account_circle
M'inscrire
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Me connecter
M'inscrire
Du 27 juil. au 5 août, Londres, Royaume Uni
British Bulldogs
Union Jacks
1e tour
LTA National Tennis Centre
63
56
-
COMPOSITION
Konta
Johanna
WTA 14
Edmund
Kyle
ATP 44
Norrie
Cameron
ATP 77
Dart
Harriet
WTA 146
Broady
Liam
ATP 211
Raducanu
Emma
WTA 338
Lumsden
Maia
WTA 368
Silva
Eden
WTA 486
McHugh
Aidan
ATP 552
Grey
Sarah Beth
WTA 607
Gray
Alastair
ATP 1089
Inglot
Dominic
ATP -
Salisbury
Joe
ATP -
MATCHS
lundi 13:00
Konta
3
4
Burrage
6
6
lundi 13:00
Peniston
7
6
4
McHugh
10
3
6
lundi 14:15
Evans
7
3
6
Norrie
10
6
4
lundi 14:30
Inglot/Silva
2
4
Glasspool/Broady
6
6
lundi 15:30
Edmund
6
7
Matusevich
3
5
lundi 16:00
Watson
6
7
Grey
4
5
lundi 18:00
Boulter
3
4
Raducanu
6
6
lundi 17:30
Evans/Glasspool
6
4
Inglot/Gray
7
6
lundi 19:30
Murray/Watson
8
6
5
Salisbury/Dart
10
3
7
mardi 12:30
Choinski
3
4
Norrie
6
6
mardi 12:30
Matusevich
10
6
1
Broady
12
2
6
mardi 14:00
Boulter
6
6
6
Konta
10
7
2
mardi 14:00
Barnett
7
4
7
Lumsden
10
6
5
mardi 15:30
Broady/Watson
4
2
Dart/Grey
6
6
mardi 15:30
Murray/Nicholls
6
7
Gray/Silva
4
6
mardi 18:00
Evans
6
6
Edmund
4
4
mardi 19:30
Murray/Burrage
8
4
6
Salisbury/Raducanu
10
6
4
mercredi 12:30
Watson
10
6
3
Silva
6
1
6
mercredi 12:30
Broady
2
3
Grey
6
6
mercredi 14:00
Evans
6
6
Norrie
7
7
mercredi 14:00
Choinski
6
6
Broady
4
3
mercredi 15:30
Glasspool/Broady
6
6
Inglot/Lumsden
4
1
mercredi 16:45
Murray/Boulter
8
4
6
Norrie/Grey
10
6
3
mercredi 17:30
Burrage
3
5
Raducanu
6
7
mercredi 19:00
Murray/Evans
4
3
Edmund/Salisbury
6
6
jeudi 12:30
Burrage
10
6
5
Dart
6
4
7
jeudi 12:30
Broady
5
3
Lumsden
7
6
jeudi 14:00
Watson
6
6
Raducanu
4
2
jeudi 14:00
Choinski
6
6
Broady
3
2
jeudi 15:30
Murray/Glasspool
6
6
Inglot/Gray
4
4
jeudi 15:30
Matusevich
10
1
6
McHugh
6
6
3
jeudi 17:30
Peniston
6
5
7
Edmund
10
7
6
jeudi 17:00
Nicholls/Barnett
6
6
Silva/Grey
3
4
jeudi 19:00
Murray/Watson
6
6
Salisbury/Raducanu
4
4
vendredi 12:30
Burrage
6
7
Grey
0
5
vendredi 12:30
Broady
10
4
6
Silva
6
6
2
vendredi 14:00
Murray/Glasspool
6
7
Inglot/Gray
2
6
vendredi 14:00
Peniston
8
6
5
Norrie
10
3
7
vendredi 15:30
Watson
6
6
Lumsden
0
1
vendredi 16:45
Glasspool/Boulter
4
4
Broady/Dart
6
6
vendredi 17:30
Evans
4
3
Edmund
6
6
vendredi 19:00
Murray/Nicholls
5
4
Norrie/Konta
7
6
samedi 12:30
Boulter
6
6
Grey
1
1
samedi 12:30
Choinski
10
4
6
Gray
4
6
4
samedi 14:00
Matusevich
1
2
Edmund
6
6
samedi 14:00
Burrage
10
6
2
Raducanu
7
2
6
samedi 15:30
Evans
4
Norrie
0
samedi 16:45
Barnett/Nicholls
2
2
Dart/Grey
6
6
samedi 17:30
Murray/Glasspool
10
6
4
Salisbury/Edmund
4
3
6
samedi 19:00
Murray/Watson
17
3
6
Broady/Dart
15
6
3
dimanche 11:00
Matusevich
6
6
Gray
2
3
dimanche 11:00
Barnett
3
3
Lumsden
6
6
dimanche 12:30
Broady
3
3
Raducanu
6
6
dimanche 12:30
Peniston
10
6
6
Broady
12
3
7
dimanche 14:00
Choinski
1
2
Edmund
6
6
dimanche 14:00
Watson
6
6
Grey
2
0
dimanche 15:30
Burrage
6
4
Dart
7
6
dimanche 15:30
Evans
6
7
McHugh
2
5
dimanche 17:00
Murray/Broady
7
6
Edmund/Raducanu
6
3
dimanche 18:30
Murray/Watson
2
4
Salisbury/Dart
6
6
COMPOSITION
Evans
Daniel
ATP 28
Watson
Heather
WTA 50
Murray
Andy
ATP 129
Burrage
Jodie
WTA 289
Choinski
Jan
ATP 332
Boulter
Katie
WTA 374
Peniston
Ryan
ATP 394
Glasspool
Lloyd
ATP 455
Broady
Naomi
WTA 499
Matusevich
Anton
ATP 564
Barnett
Alicia
WTA 569
Nicholls
Olivia
WTA -
Murray
Jamie
ATP -
Réactions