account_circle
M'inscrire
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Me connecter
M'inscrire

ATP Tour 2019
26 décembre 2018, 17:37
Bonsoir & bienvenue à tous :)

ici on peut parler de tout ce qui concerne l'ATP :)



https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/fr/thumb/f/f6/ATP_Tour_2019_Logo.png/800px-ATP_Tour_2019_Logo.png


ATP Brisbane : Kei Nishikori
ATP Doha : Roberto Bautista Agut
ATP Pune : Kevin Anderson
ATP Sydney : Alex De Minaur
ATP Auckland : Tennys Sandgren
ATP Open D'Australie: Novak Djokovic
ATP Montpellier : Jo Wilfried Tsonga
ATP Sofia : Daniil Medvedev
ATP Cordoba : Juan Ignacio Londero
ATP Rotterdam : Gael Monfils
ATP Buenos Aires : Marco Cecchinatto
ATP New York : Reilly Opelka
ATP Rio De Janeiro: Laslo Djere
ATP Marseille : Stefanos Tsitsipas
ATP Delray Beach : Radu Albot
ATP Dubai : Roger Federer
ATP Acapulco : Nick Kyrgios
ATP Sao Paulo : Guido Pella
ATP Indian Wells : Dominic Thiem
ATP¨Miami : Roger Federer
ATP Marrakech : Benoit Paire
ATP Houston : Christian Garin
ATP Monte Carlo : Fabio Fognini
ATP Barcelone : Dominic Thiem
ATP Estoril : Stefanos Tsitsipas
ATP Munich : Chrsitian Garin
ATP Madrid : Novak Djokovic
ATP Rome : Rafael Nadal

ATP Lyon : Benoit Paire
ATP Genève : Alexander Zverev
ATP Roland Garros : Rafael Nadal
ATP Stuttgart : Matteo Berrettini
ATP Den Bosch : Adrian Mannarino
ATP Halle : Roger Federer
ATP Queen's : Feliciano Lopez
ATP Antalya : Lorenzo Sonego
ATP Eastbourne : Taylor Fritz
ATP Wimbledon : Novak Djokovic
ATP Newport : John Isner
ATP Umag : Dusan Lajovic
ATP Bastad : Nicolas Jarry
ATP Atlanta : Alex De Minaur
ATP Hambourg : Nikoloz Basilashvili
ATP Gstaad : Albert Ramos Vinolas
ATP Washington : Nick Kyrgios
ATP Kitzbuhel : Dominic Thiem
ATP Los Cabos : Diego Schwartzmann
ATP Montréal : Rafael Nadal
ATP Cincinatty : Daniil Medvedev

ATP Winston Salem : Hubert Hurkacz
ATP Us Open : Rafael Nadal
ATP Saint Petersburg : Daniil Medvedev
ATP Metz : Jo Wilfried Tsonga
ATP Zhuhai : Alex De Minaur
ATP Chengdu : Pablo Carreno Busta
ATP Pekin : DominicThiem
ATP Tokyo : Novak Djokovic
ATP Shanghai : Daniil Medvedev
ATP Stockholm : Denis Shapovalov
ATP Anvers : Andy Murray
ATP Moscou : Andrey Rublev
ATP Vienna : Dominic Thiem
ATP Bale : Roger Federer
ATP Paris Bercey : Novak Djokovic
ATP Masters de Londres : Stefanos Tsitsipas


____________________________________________________________________




Tableau principal :

8BDM :
Kuhn (vs M.Zverev - Miami R1)
Delbonis (vs Sonego - Kitzbuhel R1)

7BDM :
Galovic (vs Balazs - Umag R1)

5BDM :
Isner (vs Opelka - New York SF)
Chardy (vs Garin - Houston R2)

4BDM :
Simon (vs Bolt - OA R2)
Tiafoe ( vs Sousa - Rome R1)
Klizan (vs Cilic - Madrid R1)
Munar (vs Pella - Buenos Aires QF)
Andujar (vs Donskoy - Pune R1)

3BDM :
Schwartzman (vs Berrettini - Wimbledon R3)
Evans (vs Albot - Delray Beach F)
Basilashvili (vs Fucsovics - Stuttgart QF)
Nadal (vs Kyrgios - Acapulco R2)
Jarry (vs Carballes Baena - Rio de Janeiro R1)
Cecchinato (vs Delbonis - Hambourg R1)
Mmoh (vs Darcis - Pune R2)
Berrettini (vs L.Mayer - Auckland R2)


2BDM :
Federer (vs Djokovic - Wimbledon F)
Verdasco (vs Cilic - OA R3)
A.Zverev (vs Basilashvili - Hambourg SF)
Cecchinato (vs Krajinovic - OA R1)
DelPotro ( vs Djokovic - Rome QF)
Federer ( vs Thiem - Madrid QF)
Jarry (vs A Zverev -Genève F)
Coric ( vs Federer - Rome R3)
Monfils ( vs Federer - Madrid R3)
Krajinovic (vs Berdych - Montpellier QF)
A.Zverev (vs Garin - Munich QF)
Johnson (vs Schnur - New York R2)
Ferrer (vs Ramos - Buenos Aires R2)
Gerasimov (vs Verdasco - Marseille R1)
Janvier ( vs Gasquet - Lyon R1)
Opelka (vs Moutet - Lyon R1)
Lopez (vs Pouille - Stuttgart R1)

1BDM :
Kecmanovic (vs Sonego - Antalya F)
Tsitsipas (vs Kyrgios - Washington SF)
Thiem (vs Schwartzman - Buenos Aires SF)
Brown (vs Auger Aliassime - Stuttgart SF)
Delpotro ( vs Djere - Madrid R2)
Munar (vs Coric - MC R2)
Sandgren (vs Bublik - Miami R1)
Johnson ( vs Sinner - Rome R1)
Zverev (vs Jarry - Barcelone R2)
Uchiyama (vs Chardy - Brisbane QF)
Carreno Busta (vs Struff - Auckland QF)
Fucsovics (vs Cecchinato - Munich QF)
Garin (vs Coric - Bois le Duc QF)
Mollecker (vs Stakhovsky - Halle R1)
Cilic (vs Cuevas - Budapest R2)
Carballes Baena (vs Sonego - Kitzbuhel R2)
Johnson (vs Monfils - Stuttgart R1)
Stakhovsky (vs Ramanathan - Newport R1)
Klizan (vs Bagnis - Umag R1)


Qualifications :

8BDM : J.Paul (vs Galan - Gstaad FQR)

6BDM : Tatlot (vs M.Ymer - RG QR2)

5BDM : Mmoh (vs T.Paul - Atlanta QR1)

4BDM :
Gerasimov (vs Ilkel - OA QR1)
Banes (vs Popyrin - Stuttgart QR1)

3BDM :
Zhang (vs Fratangelo - OA FQR)
Gomez (vs Gaio - Acapulco FQR)
Dellien (vs Martin - Cordoba FQR)

2BDM :

Otte (vs Molleker - OA FQR)
Napolitano (vs Fratangelo - OA QR2)
Rublev (vs Fratangelo - IW FQR)
Tomic (vs Haase - Madrid QR1)
Plans (vs Mannarino - Madrid QR1)
Haase (vs Herbert - Madrid FQR)
Vanni (vs Lazarov - Sofia FQR)
Ortega-Olmedo (vs Troicki - Antalya FQR)
Rublev (vs Hoang - Barcelone QR1)
Bedene (vs Garcia Lopez - Sydney QR1)

1BDM :
Polansky (vs Muller A) - RG QR2
Giannessi (vs Muller A) - RG QR1
Ruud (vs Ramos Vinolas - Madrid FQR)
Gaio (vs Krueger - OA QR1)
Majchrzak (vs Monteiro - Miami QR1)
Tomic (vs Rublev - MC QR1)
S.Griekspoor (vs Copil - Rotterdam QR1)
Barrere (vs Dellien - Barcelone QR1)
Jarry (vs Mahut - Queen's QR1)
Escobedo (vs Eubanks - New York FQR)
Klahn (vs Eubanks - Brisbane QR1)
A.Pavic (vs Huesler - Antalya QR1)
L.Harris (vs Ward - Eastbourne QR1)
Istomin (vs Jubb - Eastbourne QR1)
Galovic (vs Kopp - Kitzbuhel QR1)

MAJ : Washington, Los Cabos, Kitzbuhel
flag